Tanqueray Gin is vegan friendly
|Double checked by:||James|
|Added:||almost 8 years ago|
|Double Checked:||almost 5 years ago|
Products by Tanqueray Gin:
"In response to your inquiry we would like to inform you that we do not certify vegan as we do not certify our ingredients, but we do not use any animal product in Tanqueray. We sincerely apologize for any inconvenience this may cause."
"In regards to your inquiry, please be advised that there are no animal products used in the making of Tanqueray products. "