Valenzano Jersey Devil Honey Wine

by Valenzano Winery

Not Vegan

This product is listed as not vegan friendly.

Checked about 12 years ago (March 2014)

What the company told us

Correspondence on record, with the date of each entry.

Company email (March 2014): "We do make a honey wine but other than that, there is no animal products in any of our other wines."

Other products from Valenzano Winery