HillCrest Vineyard is NOT vegan friendly

Address: 240 Vineyard Lane
Roseburg, OR, 97471
Phone: 541.673.3709
Email: dyson@hillcrestvineyard.com
URL: www.hillcrestvineyard.com
Checked by: Ryan
Double checked by:
Added: about 8 years ago
Double Checked: over 7 years ago

Products by HillCrest Vineyard:

Note from Ryan:
"Visited three wineries and spoke directly to the wine makers. Hillcrest is NOT vegan and uses either egg whites or casein."