365 Trackers Crossing is NOT Vegan Friendly
|Double checked by:|
|Added:||almost 6 years ago|
|Double Checked:||about 5 years ago|
"Thank you for your interest in Whole Foods Market. The 365 Trackers Crossing is not suitable for vegans. The winery clarifies the wine with gelatin, milk, and isinglass."